Sweat v Steam
21 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSchoolPace
464Sally LittlewoodSally Littlewood
#4 Female Veteran
58:4758:471
(5)
Veteran1Female54:42 min/km
2947David ScaddenDavid Scadden
#47 Male Veteran
55:3055:301
(26)
Veteran1Male264:26 min/km
4762Anthea ZimmermanAnthea Zimmerman
#62 Female Masters
59:0959:091
(6)
Masters1Female64:43 min/km
16118Sam HoghtonSam Hoghton
#118 Male Secondary
53:1953:191
(14)
Secondary1Male144:15 min/km
20119Cody HoghtonCody Hoghton
#119 Male Primary
54:4154:411
(18)
Primary1Male184:22 min/km
1150Brady ThrelfallBrady Threlfall
#150 Male Open
41:5841:581
(1)
Open1Male13:21 min/km
5153Rebecca CladingboelRebecca Cladingboel
#153 Female Open
49:4749:471
(1)
Open1Female13:59 min/km
3165Matt ClarkMatt Clark
#165 Male Teams
46:3246:321
(3)
Teams1Male3Register Now Western Gums3:43 min/km
72154Jessica NunanJessica Nunan
#154 Female Secondary
1:03:061:03:061
(11)
Secondary1Female11St Josephs College Echuca5:02 min/km
425Des PaynterDes Paynter
#25 Male Masters
47:4947:491
(4)
Masters1Male43:49 min/km
10999Ps PevenseyPs Pevensey
#999 Female Teams
51:4651:461
(2)
Teams1Female24:08 min/km
37137Isaiah BassettIsaiah Bassett
#137 Male Primary
56:1756:172
(33)
Primary2Male33River City Christian College4:30 min/km
6173Jamie MarksJamie Marks
#173 Male Teams
50:1450:142
(5)
Teams2Male5Register Now Western Gums4:01 min/km
2155Glenn McmillanGlenn Mcmillan
#155 Male Open
45:4045:402
(2)
Open2Male23:39 min/km
27144Isabella ReidIsabella Reid
#144 Female Open
55:2655:262
(3)
Open2Female34:26 min/km
43121John MortonJohn Morton
#121 Male Veteran
57:1457:142
(39)
Veteran2Male394:34 min/km
56116Kylie HoghtonKylie Hoghton
#116 Female Masters
1:00:101:00:102
(8)
Masters2Female84:48 min/km
18117Nick HoghtonNick Hoghton
#117 Male Secondary
53:4753:472
(16)
Secondary2Male164:18 min/km
8563Jamie ZimmermanJamie Zimmerman
#63 Female Secondary
1:04:351:04:352
(16)
Secondary2Female165:10 min/km
11944Debbie NunnDebbie Nunn
#44 Female Veteran
1:10:181:10:182
(35)
Veteran2Female355:37 min/km
1279Bryan BenshoofBryan Benshoof
#79 Male Masters
51:5651:562
(10)
Masters2Male104:09 min/km
6622Nicole GillinghamNicole Gillingham
#22 Female Teams
1:01:391:01:392
(9)
Teams2Female9Rock Runners #14:55 min/km
1469Alistair YoungAlistair Young
#69 Male Masters
52:2752:273
(12)
Masters3Male124:11 min/km
753Paul ArthursonPaul Arthurson
#53 Male Teams
50:2750:273
(6)
Teams3Male6Once Esteamed4:02 min/km
14792Denise ElsonDenise Elson
#92 Female Veteran
1:16:521:16:523
(55)
Veteran3Female556:08 min/km
73105Carri CarterCarri Carter
#105 Female Teams
1:03:201:03:203
(12)
Teams3Female12F45ers5:04 min/km
67106Shelley BennettShelley Bennett
#106 Female Masters
1:01:431:01:433
(10)
Masters3Female104:56 min/km
50134Murray EmmersonMurray Emmerson
#134 Male Veteran
59:2359:233
(44)
Veteran3Male444:45 min/km
8143Matthew NunanMatthew Nunan
#143 Male Open
50:3350:333
(7)
Open3Male74:02 min/km
36112Haidee DahlHaidee Dahl
#112 Female Open
56:1456:143
(4)
Open3Female44:29 min/km
39147Dylan ScobleDylan Scoble
#147 Male Secondary
56:3356:333
(35)
Secondary3Male35Moama Anglican Grammar4:31 min/km
98175Rueben StrangerRueben Stranger
#175 Male Secondary
1:06:181:06:184
(76)
Secondary4Male76St Augustine's Kyabram5:18 min/km
55164Jenni BurgessJenni Burgess
#164 Female Open
1:00:031:00:034
(7)
Open4Female74:48 min/km
1790Ben HearnBen Hearn
#90 Male Masters
53:3553:354
(15)
Masters4Male154:17 min/km
9128Jackson NevilleJackson Neville
#128 Male Teams
51:4351:434
(8)
Teams4Male8Team of 44:08 min/km
7858Hayley CurrieHayley Currie
#58 Female Masters
1:03:441:03:444
(13)
Masters4Female135:05 min/km
5885Ian NixonIan Nixon
#85 Male Veteran
1:00:161:00:164
(50)
Veteran4Male504:49 min/km
15286Carolyn JamesCarolyn James
#86 Female Veteran
1:18:281:18:284
(58)
Veteran4Female586:16 min/km
9224Angela NussAngela Nuss
#24 Female Teams
1:05:251:05:254
(21)
Teams4Female21Rock Runners #15:14 min/km
1340Riley FoordRiley Foord
#40 Male Open
52:1852:184
(11)
Open4Male114:11 min/km
6487Rob JamesRob James
#87 Male Veteran
1:01:091:01:095
(56)
Veteran5Male564:53 min/km
1155Dean SheldrickDean Sheldrick
#55 Male Teams
51:5551:555
(9)
Teams5Male9Once Esteamed4:09 min/km
15158Nicholas KellyNicholas Kelly
#158 Male Open
52:4052:405
(13)
Open5Male134:12 min/km
153151Cheryl SmitCheryl Smit
#151 Female Veteran
1:18:451:18:455
(59)
Veteran5Female596:18 min/km
19136Jeffrey BassettJeffrey Bassett
#136 Male Masters
54:0554:055
(17)
Masters5Male174:19 min/km
103139Deanna MarshallDeanna Marshall
#139 Female Teams
1:06:481:06:485
(26)
Teams5Female26Gazelles 5:20 min/km
104174Riley WakenshawRiley Wakenshaw
#174 Male Secondary
1:06:481:06:485
(78)
Secondary5Male78St Augustine's Kyabram5:20 min/km
80171Melissa HainesMelissa Haines
#171 Female Masters
1:04:171:04:175
(14)
Masters5Female145:08 min/km
88182Annick BerylAnnick Beryl
#182 Female Open
1:05:031:05:035
(18)
Open5Female185:12 min/km
42133Shane KervinShane Kervin
#133 Male Teams
57:1157:116
(38)
Teams6Male38F45ers4:34 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
fb