Sweat v Steam
Skip Navigation Links
Results
21 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Pace
464Sally Littlewood58:47Veteran1Female5  4:42 min/km
2947David Scadden55:30Veteran1Male26  4:26 min/km
4762Anthea Zimmerman59:09Masters1Female6  4:43 min/km
16118Sam Hoghton53:19Secondary1Male14  4:15 min/km
20119Cody Hoghton54:41Primary1Male18  4:22 min/km
1150Brady Threlfall41:58Open1Male1  3:21 min/km
5153Rebecca Cladingboel49:47Open1Female1  3:59 min/km
3165Matt Clark46:32Teams1Male3Register Now Western Gums 3:43 min/km
72154Jessica Nunan1:03:06Secondary1Female11 St Josephs College Echuca5:02 min/km
425Des Paynter47:49Masters1Male4  3:49 min/km
10999Ps Pevensey51:46Teams1Female2  4:08 min/km
37137Isaiah Bassett56:17Primary2Male33 River City Christian College4:30 min/km
6173Jamie Marks50:14Teams2Male5Register Now Western Gums 4:01 min/km
2155Glenn Mcmillan45:40Open2Male2  3:39 min/km
27144Isabella Reid55:26Open2Female3  4:26 min/km
43121John Morton57:14Veteran2Male39  4:34 min/km
56116Kylie Hoghton1:00:10Masters2Female8  4:48 min/km
18117Nick Hoghton53:47Secondary2Male16  4:18 min/km
8563Jamie Zimmerman1:04:35Secondary2Female16  5:10 min/km
11944Debbie Nunn1:10:18Veteran2Female35  5:37 min/km
1279Bryan Benshoof51:56Masters2Male10  4:09 min/km
6622Nicole Gillingham1:01:39Teams2Female9Rock Runners #1 4:55 min/km
1469Alistair Young52:27Masters3Male12  4:11 min/km
753Paul Arthurson50:27Teams3Male6Once Esteamed 4:02 min/km
14792Denise Elson1:16:52Veteran3Female55  6:08 min/km
73105Carri Carter1:03:20Teams3Female12F45ers 5:04 min/km
67106Shelley Bennett1:01:43Masters3Female10  4:56 min/km
50134Murray Emmerson59:23Veteran3Male44  4:45 min/km
8143Matthew Nunan50:33Open3Male7  4:02 min/km
36112Haidee Dahl56:14Open3Female4  4:29 min/km
39147Dylan Scoble56:33Secondary3Male35 Moama Anglican Grammar4:31 min/km
98175Rueben Stranger1:06:18Secondary4Male76 St Augustine's Kyabram5:18 min/km
55164Jenni Burgess1:00:03Open4Female7  4:48 min/km
1790Ben Hearn53:35Masters4Male15  4:17 min/km
9128Jackson Neville51:43Teams4Male8Team of 4 4:08 min/km
7858Hayley Currie1:03:44Masters4Female13  5:05 min/km
5885Ian Nixon1:00:16Veteran4Male50  4:49 min/km
15286Carolyn James1:18:28Veteran4Female58  6:16 min/km
9224Angela Nuss1:05:25Teams4Female21Rock Runners #1 5:14 min/km
1340Riley Foord52:18Open4Male11  4:11 min/km
6487Rob James1:01:09Veteran5Male56  4:53 min/km
1155Dean Sheldrick51:55Teams5Male9Once Esteamed 4:09 min/km
15158Nicholas Kelly52:40Open5Male13  4:12 min/km
153151Cheryl Smit1:18:45Veteran5Female59  6:18 min/km
19136Jeffrey Bassett54:05Masters5Male17  4:19 min/km
103139Deanna Marshall1:06:48Teams5Female26Gazelles  5:20 min/km
104174Riley Wakenshaw1:06:48Secondary5Male78 St Augustine's Kyabram5:20 min/km
80171Melissa Haines1:04:17Masters5Female14  5:08 min/km
88182Annick Beryl1:05:03Open5Female18  5:12 min/km
42133Shane Kervin57:11Teams6Male38F45ers 4:34 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018