Sweat v Steam
21 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSchoolPace
54181Lee HollowayLee Holloway
#181 Male Masters
1:00:001:00:0018
(48)
Masters18Male484:48 min/km
55164Jenni BurgessJenni Burgess
#164 Female Open
1:00:031:00:034
(7)
Open4Female74:48 min/km
57103Brett SmedleyBrett Smedley
#103 Male Masters
1:00:101:00:1019
(49)
Masters19Male494:48 min/km
56116Kylie HoghtonKylie Hoghton
#116 Female Masters
1:00:101:00:102
(8)
Masters2Female84:48 min/km
5885Ian NixonIan Nixon
#85 Male Veteran
1:00:161:00:164
(50)
Veteran4Male504:49 min/km
5933Mitch SpiersMitch Spiers
#33 Male Teams
1:00:251:00:258
(51)
Teams8Male51Rock Runners #44:50 min/km
60170Cale RickardsCale Rickards
#170 Male Open
1:00:431:00:4316
(52)
Open16Male524:51 min/km
61127Jaidyn ShenfieldJaidyn Shenfield
#127 Male Teams
1:00:461:00:469
(53)
Teams9Male53Team of 44:51 min/km
6397Jarrod BurkeJarrod Burke
#97 Male Open
1:00:581:00:5818
(55)
Open18Male554:52 min/km
6298Hayden AustinHayden Austin
#98 Male Open
1:00:581:00:5817
(54)
Open17Male544:52 min/km
6487Rob JamesRob James
#87 Male Veteran
1:01:091:01:095
(56)
Veteran5Male564:53 min/km
6578Colin WardColin Ward
#78 Male Masters
1:01:251:01:2520
(57)
Masters20Male574:54 min/km
6622Nicole GillinghamNicole Gillingham
#22 Female Teams
1:01:391:01:392
(9)
Teams2Female9Rock Runners #14:55 min/km
67106Shelley BennettShelley Bennett
#106 Female Masters
1:01:431:01:433
(10)
Masters3Female104:56 min/km
6875Andrew MathersAndrew Mathers
#75 Male Veteran
1:02:361:02:366
(58)
Veteran6Male585:00 min/km
6934Chris PedleyChris Pedley
#34 Male Teams
1:02:551:02:5510
(59)
Teams10Male59Rock Runners #45:02 min/km
70160Vincent CullinanVincent Cullinan
#160 Male Masters
1:02:551:02:5521
(60)
Masters21Male605:02 min/km
7154Scott FlanaganScott Flanagan
#54 Male Teams
1:03:001:03:0011
(61)
Teams11Male61Once Esteamed5:02 min/km
72154Jessica NunanJessica Nunan
#154 Female Secondary
1:03:061:03:061
(11)
Secondary1Female11St Josephs College Echuca5:02 min/km
74176Andrew HallAndrew Hall
#176 Male Teams
1:03:201:03:2012
(62)
Teams12Male62F45ers5:04 min/km
73105Carri CarterCarri Carter
#105 Female Teams
1:03:201:03:203
(12)
Teams3Female12F45ers5:04 min/km
75157Philip ShambrookPhilip Shambrook
#157 Male Veteran
1:03:261:03:267
(63)
Veteran7Male635:04 min/km
76152Mark SmitMark Smit
#152 Male Masters
1:03:371:03:3722
(64)
Masters22Male645:05 min/km
77110Dwayne FitzpatrickDwayne Fitzpatrick
#110 Male Open
1:03:411:03:4119
(65)
Open19Male655:05 min/km
7858Hayley CurrieHayley Currie
#58 Female Masters
1:03:441:03:444
(13)
Masters4Female135:05 min/km
79108Grant HoldsworthGrant Holdsworth
#108 Male Open
1:04:021:04:0220
(66)
Open20Male665:07 min/km
80171Melissa HainesMelissa Haines
#171 Female Masters
1:04:171:04:175
(14)
Masters5Female145:08 min/km
81169Hayley WilliamsHayley Williams
#169 Female Masters
1:04:221:04:226
(15)
Masters6Female155:08 min/km
8214Josh MitchellJosh Mitchell
#14 Male Open
1:04:301:04:3021
(67)
Open21Male675:09 min/km
8336Rob MerkelRob Merkel
#36 Male Teams
1:04:331:04:3313
(68)
Teams13Male68Rock Runners #45:09 min/km
8494Mark HarrisMark Harris
#94 Male Masters
1:04:341:04:3423
(69)
Masters23Male695:09 min/km
8563Jamie ZimmermanJamie Zimmerman
#63 Female Secondary
1:04:351:04:352
(16)
Secondary2Female165:10 min/km
8611Damien SceneyDamien Sceney
#11 Male Masters
1:04:401:04:4024
(70)
Masters24Male705:10 min/km
87185Pamela O'SullivanPamela O'Sullivan
#185 Female Masters
1:04:481:04:487
(17)
Masters7Female175:11 min/km
88182Annick BerylAnnick Beryl
#182 Female Open
1:05:031:05:035
(18)
Open5Female185:12 min/km
8980Jim ArrowsmithJim Arrowsmith
#80 Male Open
1:05:111:05:1122
(71)
Open22Male715:12 min/km
9167Anita HunterAnita Hunter
#67 Female Masters
1:05:171:05:178
(20)
Masters8Female205:13 min/km
9093Emma MallickEmma Mallick
#93 Female Open
1:05:171:05:176
(19)
Open6Female195:13 min/km
9224Angela NussAngela Nuss
#24 Female Teams
1:05:251:05:254
(21)
Teams4Female21Rock Runners #15:14 min/km
93111Jimmy SimpsonJimmy Simpson
#111 Male Masters
1:05:261:05:2625
(72)
Masters25Male725:14 min/km
9474Stephen TuckStephen Tuck
#74 Male Masters
1:05:421:05:4226
(73)
Masters26Male735:15 min/km
9561Russell ZimmermanRussell Zimmerman
#61 Male Masters
1:05:521:05:5227
(74)
Masters27Male745:16 min/km
96122Jacinda HerrettJacinda Herrett
#122 Female Masters
1:06:131:06:139
(22)
Masters9Female225:17 min/km
9791Kevin HorriganKevin Horrigan
#91 Male Veteran
1:06:161:06:168
(75)
Veteran8Male755:18 min/km
98175Rueben StrangerRueben Stranger
#175 Male Secondary
1:06:181:06:184
(76)
Secondary4Male76St Augustine's Kyabram5:18 min/km
991Jenny StoneJenny Stone
#1 Female Masters
1:06:211:06:2110
(23)
Masters10Female235:18 min/km
10077Simon BernardSimon Bernard
#77 Male Open
1:06:221:06:2223
(77)
Open23Male775:18 min/km
101132Chloe McgillivrayChloe Mcgillivray
#132 Female Open
1:06:361:06:367
(24)
Open7Female245:19 min/km
102180Linda RichardsLinda Richards
#180 Female Masters
1:06:401:06:4011
(25)
Masters11Female255:20 min/km
104174Riley WakenshawRiley Wakenshaw
#174 Male Secondary
1:06:481:06:485
(78)
Secondary5Male78St Augustine's Kyabram5:20 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
fb